2020 AOY STANDINGS

2020 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS

PLTEAM3-126-116-186-257-097-167-237-30TOTAL PTS
1CHARLES WHITED4741394245284831321
1TREY GROCE4741394245284831321
3COREY SCHNAUTZ4035464035364535312
3RAYMOND CALK4035464035364535312
5JUSTIN HUMMEL1040424341393621272
6TYLER STANLEY3018213838374936267
7JASON OLIVO1743434633183927266
7DAVID REID3132263744302640266
7JUSTIN WOJCIK3132263744302640266
10DONNIE MARSHALL2830442627402639260
11JOHN ENCISO27423733284326236
12BLAKE DORNBURG2133363629233521234
12CADE DORNBURG2133363629233521234
14COLE ADKINSON30442627402639232
15KEVIN JACKSON30182138374936229
16ANGEL RAMIREZ423733284641227
17CODY HORN43184542182138225
17KEVIN FITZGERALD43184542182138225
19JOEY RODRIGUEZ4343464641219
20BRANDON KITCHENS4418212618382129215
21PHILLIP THOMPSON4824212618342121213
21THOMAS HOWE4824212618342121213
23DAVID JARA374421264437209
24DANIEL RODRIGUEZ37442126181844208
25ANTHONY SKOUBY338212637183921203
26TED JACKSON1918212643332121202
27STEVE MAPLES18214440352121200
28JENNIFER MAPLES184440352121179
29CLAYTON MCGRATH293726262721166
29LEONARD DEBRASKA1040413936166
29PETE BECERRA192821391841166
29BOBBY ACOSTA17452618182121166
33EDDIE BOWERS41182118182126163
34DAVID SKELTON182643332121162
34BRINTON HASKINS3182126244030162
36PRATT KRAMER32182626181821159
36PAUL LOPEZ18212618183721159
38JAMIE JARA272134252128156
39KURT KUTSCHER241826342921152
40CLINT ROBERTSON452618182121149
40RICK BRADLEY232623252626149
42CHRIS STUDINGER2638213721143
43CURTIS WESLEY3312126182121141
43ROBBIE THORSTEINSON3312126182121141
45MIKE SIERRA183226181826138
45JAY PINNICK183226181826138
45ROBBIE MARTINEZ182126181837138
45MIKE ATKINS31821264030138
49TREVOR ROGGE3921411818137
49PAUL SAVADIN3921411818137
51CHRIS NEWBERG141838261821135
51AADEN THOMAS3325183821135
53JOEY GARCIA2134252128129
54KYLE KUTSCHER2418342921126
54RANDALL NICHOLS1823312133126
56CHRIS DAVIS4118211826124
57TROY KREGER1418382621117
58JUSTIN NIXON2518212621111
59LANE CARPENTER33183821110
60ERIC BITZKO16343518103
60SHAWN TAMEZ424318103
62WADE MEHAFFEY33262121101
62WESTIN MEHAFFEY33262121101
64NICK MORRIS8344018100
64JASON RANFT263242100
66CHANCE TAHAH2321361898
66JEFFREY PIEL1821382198
66MIKE ZIBERT3326182198
69MICHAEL MASTERS29412696
69ROSS WRIGHT26393196
71ELLIS ROBERTS29372692
72FRANK WIGET2626182191
73RICKEY ROBERTS2518212690
74DOUG SCHROEDER2624182189
74OWEN SCHROEDER2624182189
76CRAIG MUSSELMAN18472186
76JASON FUNDERBURK18472186
78ROBERT MASTERS41261885
79RYAN ROBERTS35311884
80RYAN FAIN1821261883
81JASON MURPHREE42182181
81ANDREW SWEET2118212181
83ROBBY MARTIN23213680
84CHET MARKGRAF926212177
84HARRY HEWLETT926212177
86KATIE KRAMER32182676
87KENNY POLINSKI30182674
88MARTY MASSEY18322171
88JAKE MASSEY18322171
90JASON MCINNIS18312170
91BRANDON ODELL22262169
91RON YOUNG432669
93PAT AMICK422668
94CHARLES CHILLDRES462167
94ADRIAN BUITRON462167
96DUSTIN HIX353166
96CODY SMITH452166
96MICHAEL LEACH27182166
96RICHARD EDWARDS323466
100TY BRUMLEY18212665
100EVAN COLEMAN18212665
102CLAY SANDERFORD12262159
102CLAYTON SANDERFORD12262159
102RANDY BURGESS184159
105JAMES MURRAY263258
106RUSTY REEDY21181857
107GEORGE ESCAMILLIA262955
108SCOTT THOMPSON13182152
109DANIEL VAQUERA15181851
110PAUL SCHROEDER4949
110JEANNIE SCHROEDER4949
112DARREN DONHAUSER84048
113KEEGAN CLEMENT262147
113NATHAN GRAEF212647
113LANDEN GRAEF212647
116TAYLOR MATTHEWS3182142
116ROBERT NUERNBERG3182142
116ERIC SHEDROCK3182142
116JEREMY ANZUALDA4242
120DAVID HESSKEW3939
120JOHN PENDLETON182139
120DANIEL GAMEZ182139
120CHRIS ELLENSOHN3181839
120JARAD HERNANDEZ182139
120DIANA LEACH182139
126KEITH DECKER3838
126ERIC DAGOSTINO3838
126ANDREW DIXON3838
129MAYA RAMOS3737
130JEREMY REISDORPH3636
130SARAH REISDORPH3636
130MALCOLM KITCHEN3636
130JONATHAN HAAG3636
130JAMES POLKINGHORN181836
130TROY KRUEGER181836
130JOSH WALLACE181836
130MATT RODRIGUEZ181836
130TODD GOLD181836
139KENDALL SCHEEL3535
139BRANDON MONDIN3535
141BRAIN GUESSELY3434
141GAVIN GUESSLEY3434
141CLINTON HOLSTINE3434
144RALPH MONTEMAYOR151833
144DADE STOLEY3333
146ROBERT CASTRO3232
147PRESTON RAMOS3131
148ELIAS VILALOBOS2929
148SHANE CARTER111829
150PETE BARRON2828
150ERIC GONZALEZ2828
152JOSH CONNELL2727
152NATHAN BALDWIN2727
154MATTHEW HATHAWAY2626
154THOMAS MYERS2626
154CHRIS MORRIS2626
154ROBERT BROWN2626
154ANTHONY GOODSON2626
154TRAVIS BURNS2626
154TREY WINDLE2626
154CLIFF MARTINEZ2626
154CHANDLER STEWART2626
154JAMES WAGNER2626
154NOAH GOODSON2626
154MATHEW ODELL2626
154JARRED BURNS2626
154TURNER MATKIN2626
154DALTON LEWIS2626
154JERRY COBB2626
154CAITLIN SIMONSON2626
154CHAD BLACK2626
154TEAGAN PARKER2626
154BRYAN HOLLEY2626
154BRIAN WILLIAMS2626
154SPENCER SUITT2626
154RYAN GEHRLEIN2626
154CASH CALAHAN2626
154RICK BLANCO2626
179AARON THOMAS2525
180MIKE CARROLL2323
181SAM CASTRO2222
182PHILLIP WALKER2121
182CALLEN REEDY2121
182JESS ROBLES2121
182DANIEL SMITH2121
182LULKE ATCHLEY2121
182MARK MATTOX2121
182DANE DIEFENDORFF2121
182JORDAN PETROVICH2121
182CHESTER JENKE2121
182RANCE MAY2121
182BENNIE BROWNLEE2121
182CHUCK SMITH2121
182MARIO GONZALES2121
182JEFF TRUMBLE2121
182PHILLIP DOUBEK2121
182SCOTT ODELL2121
182JOHN GREEN2121
182MIKE PICKWELL2121
182TYLER JENKE2121
182WILLIE PIPKEN2121
182KEVIN KASE2121
182BENNIE BROWNLEE III2121
182DAVID CALLAHAN2121
182BRIAN OLSON2121
182KRYSTAL SWEET2121
182BEN OKANE2121
182LEANN HUMMEL2121
182AUSTIN JONES2121
210DAVID PEMBERTON2020
210TRAVIS PROFFITT2020
212COLBY MURPHREE1818
212GAVIN GESSLEY1818
212ANDREW CONTRERAS1818
212STEPHAN SMITH1818
212CRAIG CORDOVA1818
212BRYCEN REEDY1818
212BRIAN GESSELY1818
212RYAN BODE1818
212GARY BOURN1818
212JOHN TAYLOR1818
212DANIEL VAQUERA III1818
212KADE KRUEGER1818
212KYLE FORD1818
212COURTNEY CARTER1818
212TONY THOMPSON1818
212KEVIN MANHOFF1818
228ED MANNING1111
229MARCUS RODRIGUEZ33
229TRAVIS SNIDER33
229DANIEL RHEY33
229CRAIG SKOUBY33
229JEFF SAENZ33