2019 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS

PLANGLER3-143-213-284-44-114-184-25 5-025-165-235-306-136-20TOTAL PTS
1JASON OLIVO53645347534743404040361737570
1JOEY RODRIGUEZ53645347534743404040361737570
3DONNIE MARSHALL30604630134549394443304139509
3STEVE VANCE30604630134549394443304139509
5THOMAS HOWE52563431443950272336352433484
5PHILLIP THOMPSON52563431443950272336352433484
7PAT AMICK426243373048343823233630446
8TYLER STANLEY456131572944213429283725441
9BRINTON HASKINS18315251504246181842332216439
9JOHN ENCISO18315251504246181842332216439
11ERIC DAGOSTINO44633353372126352331221729434
11KEITH DECKER44633353372126352331221729434
13KEVIN JACKSON4561315729442134292837416
14ANTHONY SKOUBY38583958384128131823141716401
15RAYMOND CALK48235024511644241823143816389
16TED JACKSON3450514825183723273935387
17CRAIG MUSSELMAN263544244035321623244038377
17JASON FUNDERBURK263544244035321623244038377
19BRAD NICHOLS495718532939733293521370
20COREY SCHNAUTZ482350245116441823143816365
20CHARLES WHITED514927465426187331440365
22JASON WILLIAMS583958384128131823141716363
23JUSTIN WOJCIK4262433730164826182314359
24JASON MURPHREE35474339313538233630357
25DAVID SKELTON34505148251837232739352
26PAUL LOPEZ3340305621164514233117326
27TREY GROCE514927465426181440325
28MIKE BATES27374813403845391416317
28SETH KELM27374813403845391416317
30DAVID JARA432341523247203816312
31PRATT KRAMER5518244616374223141716308
32BLAKE DORNBURG3929352413311841203225307
33CLAYTON MCGRATH31485020343125182314294
34MAYA RAMOS18231840133318282323231716293
35CHARLES CHILLDRES4623252431182323142834289
35ADRIAN BUITRON4623252431182323142834289
37CODY HORN2844182936223771823262
37KEVIN FITZGERALD2844182936223771823262
39RYAN RHINO HAECKER234018241330247312317250
40DAVID REID183523321630322636248
41RUSTY REEDY182342443418341816247
42JUSTIN HUMMEL1845373635163223242
43DENNIS NASSIR231852252818302324241
43JEFFREY PIEL231852252818302324241
45LEONARD DEBRASKA18453736353223226
46NATHAN BALDWIN48502034311823224
46SCOTT THOMPSON182318243138401814224
46JUSTIN NIXON1823242618152323211716224
46TREVOR ROGGE18244937718231731224
50BRANDON KITCHENS324524161818341716220
51RYLAN HAECKER2340182413302472317219
52TY BRUMLEY185418241316187181417217
53CADE DORNBURG39352441203225216
54CLINT WEST354743313523214
55PAUL SAVADIN252449377231731213
56JAMES POLKINGHORN4153351316231417212
56CHRIS ELLENSOHN4153351316231417212
58STEVE MAPLES2342243418341816209
59RALPH MONTEMAYOR3924421327231723208
59DANIEL VAQUERA3924421327231723208
61DAVID PELATA2923184133182317202
61RORY HAECKER2923184133182317202
63AUSTIN KENDRICK1854182413187181417201
64JOHN PENDLETON1823183138401814200
64KEVIN ANDERSON56211645143117200
66SHAWN TAMEZ53224639729196
67EVAN COLEMAN3038494335195
68LARRY ALLEN4013331828232316194
69GREG LUNDVICK3038494329189
69DOUG SCHROEDER37241641231434189
71MIKE ATKINS4323413247186
72BRITT HIGBY453632233316185
73GARY BOURN23181822353728181
74MATTHEW BONNEY3632402447179
74CODY CLINTON3632402447179
76KEEGAN CLEMENT424616372314178
77KATIE KRAMER551824421716172
78ERIC BITZKO18282427231922161
79ANDREW CONTRERAS231818353728159
80MATTHEW HATHAWAY2336303330152
81CLAY SANDERFORD182829331823149
81JOE CRUZ182829331823149
83BRANDON BEATY18232426181523147
84JOSH RHODES47244826145
84CHRIS STUDINGER47244826145
86GEORGE ESCAMILLIA24161818341716143
87ROBBIE THORSTEINSON1830322636142
88EDDIE BOWERS231824411618140
88CHRIS DAVIS231824411618140
90MIKE ZIBERT5924182314138
91DENNIS BURRER24131818341416137
92MARCUS QUALLS1648261823131
93JEREMY REISDORPH18231824131618130
94NICK MORRIS242423191722129
95CRAIG JACKSON48342323128
96DANIEL RODRIGUEZ52203816126
97BOBBY RODRIGUEZ49231833123
98LARRY BYROM241318341416119
99ERIC RABINOWITZ3726241318118
100STEVE LOPEZ182318182317117
101COOPER LEISTER45322316116
102CHAD BLACK40191636111
103CHRIS NEWBERG1818243217109
103BILLY NEWBERG1818243217109
105MARK KOEPPEN1331181430106
106THEO SOLANO23432316105
107LANE CARPENTER5746103
107JASON WOOD392242103
109DAVID HESSKEW39232317102
110JAKE MASSEY18511318100
111CODY SMITH23551694
112ROBBIE MARTINEZ40302393
113CHRIS TERRY32362391
114HANK MOELLER523890
114JACOB MOELLER523890
114JEFFREY SIMPSON35233290
117WESTIN MEHAFFEY464389
117WADE MEHAFFEY464389
119EDDIE MCKINNIS23241618788
119MAGGIE MCKINNIS23241618788
121MARTY MASSEY18511887
121DENNIS DEUTSCH3323181387
123MIKE SIERRA1633231486
124AARON GRAFFT237381785
124OWEN SCHROEDER37143485
124AADEN THOMAS29352185
127FLOYD PACE50161884
127ERIC SHEDROCK50161884
129MIKE LEACH18362478
129CHUCK SMITH235578
131CODY PETTIS324577
131LONNIE REISDORPH2324131777
131ROBERT STEENBEKE2321171677
134CADE OLDHAM37261376
135TRAVIS BURNS2441772
136JORDAN PETROVICH18232970
136PATRICK MARLEY18252770
138THOMAS MYERS363369
138BRIAN BARLOW363369
140LARRY SANCHEZ271618768
140DAVE NARVAEZ2373868
142BOBBY ACOSTA18173267
142CLINT ROBERTSON18173267
144ROBERT NUERNBERG481866
144ANDREW SWEET481866
144JERRY COBB244266
144CHRIS FILOTEO244266
144TED SOLANO432366
149RYAN SHAW234265
150PATRICK OGBORN23251664
150CLIFF MARTINEZ23251664
152DARRELL PIERCE233962
152JOSUE RIOS33131662
152WILL FILLA33131662
155AKIRA MATSUMURA27161861
155STEVE SHIRLEY18251861
155CRAIG SHIRLEY18251861
158MICHAEL GLYNN23181859
158THAD BREWER362359
160MALCOLM KITCHEN183957
161KYLE FORD18231455
162MATT SAVADIN18181854
163KURT KUTSCHER183452
164KEANE VELEZ232851
165ANDREW DIXON242549
166DARREN DONHAUSER242448
166JARRED BURNS41748
166SCOTT OLSON13181748
166KYLE OLSON13181748
170KENNY ROOKE4747
170CHAD GREGSON4747
170FRANK BASHAM232447
170RON HAWKINS18131647
170KENNETH FAIRLY18131647
175CRAIG CORDOVA4545
176JOEY REEDY4444
176KYLE KUTSCHER182644
178KANDI MILLS4343
178MICHAEL MILLS4343
180EMERSON NELSON4242
181ROSS WRIGHT231841
181RICHARD STANDEFORD4141
183DAVID JOOST4040
184JONATHAN HAAG3939
184KYLE TROXELL251439
186CRAIG SKOUBY3838
187JAY PINNICK231437
188MADISON MURPHY3535
188PETE BECERRA3535
190CHRIS MORRIS3434
190BRANDON ODELL181634
190MIKE CARROLL181634
190ZACH RICKMAN181634
194ZACK HARRIS3333
195DANIEL SELLARS3232
195KWAN CHEN3232
195DANIEL GARLAND3232
195TYRONE TABAGIO181432
199RYAN PROCHASKA3131
199ARLAN SMITH3131
199REED FAIRBANKS3131
199LUCAS HUBBLE3131
203MIKE MCAMIS3030
204MAVERICK HANSMANN2929
204COLLIN LANSDALE2929
204PHILLIP WALKER2929
204PRESTON DANA2929
208DON KING2828
208GRADY KING2828
210RYAN KING2727
211PATRICK MCGRATH2525
212DANIEL RHEY2424
212DEVIN GIBSON2424
212KEATON RHEY2424
212KENNY LAGRANGE2424
212SHANE ANDERSON2424
212SHARLA MAPLES2424
212ADAM CHACON2424
212RUSSELL PERRIN2424
220DOUG WILSON2323
220JENN WRIGHT2323
220SHANE CARTER2323
220PATT MARTIN2323
220NICK MASSEY2323
220DANIEL RHEA2323
220LARRY MARTIN2323
220ORLANDO PACHECO2323
220JOHN MAXWELL2323
220TERRY RUSSEL2323
220MARCUS RAMON2323
220BLAKE HARTMAN2323
220DONALD SIMEONE2323
220LUKE GUZMAN2323
220HARRY HEWLETT2323
220CHET MARKGRAF2323
236RICHARD SANCHEZ2222
237JOSH MUNOZ1818
237WILLIAM LAWS1818
237JOSH CONNELL1818
237CALLEN REEDY1818
237RILEIGH KITCHEN1818
237SHAWN SIMONOS1818
237TAYLOR MATTHEWS1818
237AUSTIN NOAH1818
237DALTON DEES1818
237JOHN MATTHEWS1818
237ASHER WOODSON1818
237JACOB ROELLER1818
237DAVID WENCIL1818
237MARSHALL LEITHEAD1818
237SARAH TAYLOR1818
237ROLANDO NANDIN1818
237GARY BROOKS1818
237STEPHEN MURIA1818
237LYNNE BROOKS1818
237JACK EDWARDS1818
257STEVEN LOUGH1717
257JUSTIN BRICKLEN1717
257GARRIT AFMAN1717
257KRISTIN HOUSER1717
261MATT ALEXANDER1616
261ANTHONY GOODSON1616
261CLEMENTE ARNGEL1616
261WAYNE SCHROEDER1616
261JOHN MEANS1616
261IRA LYNN1616
261MASON LACKEY1616
261RICK BRADLEY1616
261WILL HOWELL1616
261DOLTON BAKER1616
261CALEB SMITH1616
261MATHEW HAIZEL1616
261ALEX URSHA1616
274ROBBY MARTIN1414
274JIMMY FRANKLIN1414
274LISA JONES1414
277BRYAN HOLLEY1313
277AMBER MASSEY1313
277BRIAN WILLIAMS1313
277KATHLEEN WILKINSON1313
281EFRAIN PEREZ1212
282ROBERT SHEEL77
282STEPHEN HARDING77