2018 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS

PLANGLER3-153-223-294-54-124-194-265-035-105-17TOTAL PTS
1ANTHONY SKOUBY 54555652444555365055502
2THOMAS HOWE 26486056526251375751500
2PHILLIP THOMPSON26486056526251375751500
4PAT AMICK 50365854394947346245474
5JASON MURPHREE 49526361464846423429470
6JASON WILLIAMS 16555655444555365055467
7TYLER STANLEY 31446440345832466343455
7KEVIN JACKSON31446440345832466343455
9JUSTIN HUMMEL 43545331452945386749454
9LEONARD DEBRASKA43545331452945386749454
11CLINT WEST526361464846423429421
12KEITH DECKER 16421651495135355550400
13TED JACKSON345747414647206245399
14CRAIG SHIRLEY 533849382643562749379
14STEVE SHIRLEY533849382643562749379
16RUSTY REEDY 164616504354445941369
17FLOYD PACE 52564515122457444617368
17ERIC SHEDROCK52564515122457444617368
19LARRY MARTIN 47394120514717265028366
19SCOTT THOMPSON47394120514717265028366
21ERIC DAGOSTINO164216514951355550365
22JOHN ENCISO 34402349403037333327346
22BRINTON HASKINS34402349403037333327346
24RAYMOND CALK 303159571240382943339
24COREY SCHNAUTZ303159571240382943339
26BRAD NICHOLS 5551464850501912331
26BOBBY RODRIGUEZ5551464850501912331
28RYAN SHAW 27535142422716113618323
29STEVE MAPLES1650435444115941318
30TREY GROCE574841496654315
30CHARLES WHITED 574841496654315
32RYAN RHINO HAECKER 353555303333281148308
33CHRIS DAVIS 326215501627474412305
34DAVID JARA 294338451230395212300
35ADRIAN BUITRON 163044212361262354298
35CHARLES CHILLDRES163044212361262354298
37SAM CASTRO253122221653433942293
38DONNIE MARHSALL21172115362518416134289
39MAYA RAMOS 4017165924539111931279
39JOSEPH GONZALES4017165924539111931279
41DAVID HESSKEW 332531152216534339277
42MARTY MASSEY584241351624113212271
43CHRIS NEWBERG44273715121620241956270
44CRAIG MUSSELMAN 501722341623116430267
44JASON FUNDERBURK501722341623116430267
46JAKE MASSEY 165842411636113212264
47ROBBIE THORSTEINSON164161151826293026262
48DARREN DONHAUSER 46232724123248181912261
48BLAKE DORNBURG 2726542937441133261
48CADE DORNBURG2726542937441133261
51TERRY BARNABE16451635193925111935260
51LARRY SLAUGHTER 16451635193925111935260
53STEVE VANCE 211721153625184161255
54BARRY DODD 4833202115196036252
55DAVID REID 16412828282295721250
56JESUS DE LUNA 374046553138247
56DANIEL RODRIGUEZ 433845303952247
58DAVID SKELTON 345747414620245
59CURT SCHOETTLE 16353352411939235
59RUSSEL MOORE16353352411939235
61MIKE BATES363454164544229
62EDDIE BOWERS32501627474412228
63JEREMY REISDORPH16322852452625224
64MICHAEL GLYNN16172937304746222
65MICHAEL MASTERS 48281615313891912216
66MALCOLM KITCHEN1753594040209
67DAVID PELATA 421730151216331131207
67RORY HAECKER421730151216331131207
69ROBERT MASTERS482816153138919204
70ROSS WRIGHT 17536468202
70SCOTT OLSON 16173915126391912202
72BRANDON KITCHENS 2317321512563412201
73BRANDON ODELL58121642111942200
74ROBERT NUERNBERG243336153691727197
75DANIEL KURTZ 1617521512311438195
76TONY KEANE2828282295721193
77JACOB MOELLER4743284232192
77HANK MOELLER4743284232192
77JONATHAN HAAG53594040192
80KYLE OLSON161739151263919190
81STEVE MORRISEY3535553033188
82CURTIS WESLEY611526293026187
83CHET MARKGRAF 362226252192423186
83HARRY HEWLETT362226252192423186
85WAYNE MCQUAID58543934185
86PRATT KRAMER4332572820180
86LONNIE REISDORPH3252452625180
88CHRIS VAQUERA173722114048175
89CLIFTON ARMSTRONG27535142173
90JEFFREY PIEL 32604730169
90DENNIS NASSIR32604730169
92WESLEY THOMAS496552166
93SHAWN TAMEZ 1716152516431119162
94KENNETH WICK 442737151620159
95ANDREW SWEET33363692712153
96MIKE MARING2021156036152
97RON HAWKINS39172415162119151
98JOEY RODRIGUEZ484458150
98JASON OLIVO484458150
98JASON WOOD422716113618150
101NICK MORRIS2327324819149
102DARRELL PIERCE621512161922146
103RALPH MONTEMAYOR3714114038140
104TREVOR ROGGE16129251953134
105CODY HORN 1617152923924133
105KEVIN FITZGERALD1617152923924133
107MATTHEW HATHAWAY 21174746131
108CRAIG CORDOVA171616431119122
109BRITTNEY THOMAS6552117
110DAVE NARVAEZ 1616271216919115
110AARON GRAFFT1616271216919115
112KURT KUTSCHER171621221919114
113CRUZ ISAAC 161615123912110
114JOHN MATTHEWS3824161516109
114TONY THOMPSON 175042109
114KATIE KRAMER325720109
117DANIEL GARLAND2360912104
117RYAN BAETEN2360912104
119DALTON STANLEY 3824161593
119CLAYTON MCGRATH39351993
121MIGUEL MANCHACA375592
122KYLE FORD 171295391
122MIKE VALERIO171295391
124PHILLIP WALKER 484189
125LUIS RODRIGUEZ 17224887
126JERRY COBB 29253185
126CHRIS FILOTEO29253185
126MATT HUDSON483785
129VICTOR MELLADO17373084
130JEN WRIGHT176481
130PAUL SAVADIN9195381
132ENRIQUE LOPEZ463177
133ALLEN WILLIAMS215576
133RANDALL NICHOLS38191976
133DADE STOLEY38191976
136BILLY NEWBERG195675
137ROBERT RUEDRICH 39171571
138REED FAIRBANKS581270
139CHUCK WARE6868
140GREG ASHLEY481967
141MARK RIBERA 471663
142BRADEN RHEIDALNDER 451762
142TANNER PROCTOR451762
144LISA MASSEY352459
144JOHN PETERSON114859
146BRITTANY SPARKS461258
147PATRICK MARLEY17211957
148DEIDRA KITCHENS5656
148JOSH RHODES 164056
150FERNANDO GARCIA5555
150ANTONIO GARCIA5555
152CRAIG SKOUBY5454
153ANDY TISCHLER 371653
153RICHARD YOUNG5353
153IRA LYNN16122553
153WADE MEHAFFEY 163753
157DAVID WENCIL5252
158JUSTIN WISIAN16161951
159WIL AMICK5050
159CJ MARKGRAF5050
161DAVID WOOD4949
161GREG LUNDVICK 16171649
163JIM CRITES4848
163BRYAN TAYLOR 25111248
165RUBEN RIBERA4747
165TAYLOR MATTHEWS16151647
165GARY BOURN351247
165MATTHEW BONNEY4747
165CODY CLINTON4747
170JOSH MUNOZ16111946
171EDDIE VANFLEET4343
172JOSH COWIE4242
172ANTHONY GOODSON4242
174CLINT ROBERTSON 4141
174PRESTON DANA4141
176MARISA PORRAS4040
176CHRIS STUDINGER4040
178STONE WOOTEN3939
179RODRIGO GUITERREZ3838
180ASHLEE TISCHLER3737
180ALBERT HUDSON3737
180DAX WOOTEN251237
180BILLY SCOTT3737
184ABBY AMICK3636
184THOMAS NEWBERG122436
184MARSHALL LEITHEAD3636
184KYLE TROXELL171936
188DOYLE DENNIS3535
189STEVEN MANNING3434
189COLBY HENDERSON3434
189ROBERT LLANES181634
189PETE BARRON3434
193EDDIE MCKINNIS 161733
193MAGGIE MCKINNIS161733
193JOSE MEDINA161733
193STEPHEN TUNNEL3333
197GARY BROOKS3232
197LYNNE BROOKS3232
199DUSTIN WEBER161531
199JORDAN JACKSON161531
199GEORGE ESCAMILLIA151631
202GUY CAPPARELLI111930
202MEL EARDLEY111930
204BOBBY ACOSTA2929
204JARRED ANDERS2929
204DOUG SCHROEDER2929
204DUSTIN MEYER2929
208RANDY KOENNING121628
208KEVIN BELCHER161228
208KEEGAN CLEMENT2828
211CHAD BLACK2727
211BILLY ORTAGUS2727
213THAD BREWER2626
213CHRIS TERRY2626
213RAMON RIOS17926
216GEORGE SCHWANENBERG2525
217SCOTT WILKINSON 2424
217RENEE HAWKINS2424
217LARRY LUEHLFING2424
220KYLE KUTSCHER2222
221RANDY COLE2121
222MATT PANTOJA1919
222ERNESTO SALAZAR1919
222ROBBIE MARTINEZ1919
222MIKAH KIRKHART1919
222CHASE CHAVEZ1919
222PAUL LOPEZ1919
222BUBBA CARAWAY1919
229JASUE RIOS 1717
229KYLE DURAND 1717
229JOEY GODINA1717
229NICK DELOACH1717
233ROBBIE ROBINSON1616
233CHAD FAUST 1616
233ERIC STIRM 1616
233CHARLIE GEORGE 1616
233JIMMY WILLIAMS1616
233EMMA WILLIAMS1616
233DANIEL BOONE1616
233THOMAS GEORGE1616
233KOBE ISAAC1616
233JOHNNY ZUNKER1616
233JASON HARDY1616
233DAVID CRANDALL1616
233CHUCK SMITH1616
233BRYAN REECE1616
233MJ CLASSEN1616
233KENNETH FARILY1616
233RENEE SMITH1616
233JENNIFER MAPLES1616
233ANTHONY RIBERA1616
233MIKE MORRISON1616
233DEAN BARTLEET1616
233HUNTER HINTON1616
233DOUGLAS BAKER1616
233STEVE MOLINA1616
233CARLOS RIVERA1616
233JERAD DUFF1616
233STAN ELLIOTT1616
233CHRIS RAMON1616
233JUSTIN BRICKLEN1616
233GENE MERCER1616
263TONY GUTIERREZ1515
263ALBERT HILTON1515
265JUSTIN WOJCIK1212
265DAVID WOJCIK1212
265MICHAEL MARTIN1212
265PHILIP WILLIAMS1212
265CHRIS BERTELESON1212
265HOLLIS BELCHER1212
265ALLAN HUNT1212
265DARREN ZIPP1212
265ANDREW CONTRERAS1212
265CRYSTAL SWEET1212
275PAUL SHERRIL1111
276TRISTON HOUSE99
276DUSTIN JONES99
276JOSUE RIOS99