2015 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS

PLANGLERapr 9apr 23apr 30may 7may 14may 21may 28jun 25jul 2jul 9jul 16jul 23jul 30aug 6aug 13aug 20aug 28TOTAL
1CHARLES WHITED31272232232512249302462525361735438
2DAVID JARA33222824261512517292214111635610377
2DANIEL RODRIGUEZ33222824261512517292214111635610377
4BRAD NICHOLS1625252125121714928216301037620353
5MALCOLM KITCHEN30152918272118209256312227337
6JONATHAN HAAG3015291827211820925312227331
7ROSS WRIGHT16252525121714928216301029620324
8THOMAS HOWE3224242328599920911173110302
8PHILLIP THOMPSON3224242328599920911173110302
10SHAWN TAMEZ61826222416920272013122425610296
11JUSTIN WOJCIK25282316211619921646218610265
11AARON GRAFFT182019144519919156292032623265
13ANTHONY SKOUBY2326213345592416183010262
14DAVE NARVAEZ18201914451991915292032623259
15BLAKE DORNBURG272720238191919261020634258
16GARRET NIES3127123024253635255
17JEREMY WRIGHT151983145179251510261222252
18JUSTIN HUMMEL302892218141712151033624238
19CHARLES CHILDRESS671722175159922192428233
20TED JACKSON21815181571628232817219
21MARCUS QUALLS2119131619626616211633212
22ADRIAN BUITRON671722175159922192428200
23DAVID SKELTON218151571628281617194
24COREY SCHNAUTZ2212025418139231627810187
25LARRY MARTIN291126151222101810183
26DAVID WENCIL2131196321936180
27CURT SCHOETTLE27202319191020634178
28KYLE FORD624171114223413177
29LEONARD DEBRASKA2822181417123324168
30BENNETT COWAN12722241692061210166
31CHRIS SNYDER19169112721810163
32BRANDON MOYERS22236171820101531162
32CRAIG MUSSELMAN22236171820101531162
34RORY HEACKER28181413151111458159
35ANDY TISCHLER13161719199116108155
35BRETT SMITH1916911272110155
37DANIEL GARLAND201481221107913510151
38JASON WILLIAMS17925121510261222148
39MATHEW DEFEE221202541392310143
40BILL POLKINGHORN223223259625142
41RYAN BAETEN20148121079135810138
42GARET GALLOWAY61785912924101422136
43DAVID PELATA2818141511458135
43MIKE ATKINS2041418341332135
45SIMON COBB2326213345133
46SHANE MCGARRY1785912924101422130
47RJ WATTS151983145116
48BOB PRESCOTT592416183010112
49ADAM WYBORNY131617191911610111
50BOBBY ACOSTA2823169458610109
51SCOTT OLSON118201496510107
52JUAN PINA1216232315105
52BILLY CROWE1216232315105
54BRAD BANKS246152119101
55LUIS RODRIGUEZ306915142599
55STEVE FORSYTH31323699
57KYLE OLSON118201496597
58SHANE CARTER752627111894
58RANDALL BLAKE752627111894
60SCOTT THOMPSON1512918102993
61CRAIG SHIRLEY30416201989
62DUSTIN TRIMUAR1521661084
63CRAIG CORDOVA6242583
64CHUCK SMITH68105261678
64CALEB SMITH68105261678
66EUGENE MORA291170
67TERRY OLDHAM7424961767
68PATT MARTIN26221866
68JOSH COWIE613661066
70TONY THOMPSON414211065
71WAYNE PRUSKI711851764
71JOHNNY WACLAWCZYK711851764
71JD STEPHENS2137664
74WADE MEHAFFEY2361863
75BOBBY RODRIGUEZ8266662
75ANTHONY RIBERA1491617662
77MIKE MCAMIS2782661
77MIKE VALERIO1762261
77CHRIS WILCUT152161961
80PRATT KRAMER24201660
81WILLIAM LAWS213354
82PAT AMICK7232252
83EFREM DICOCHEA61871149
83ROBBIE THORSTEINSON10101361049
83DAVID REID10101361049
86PHILLIP WALKER291847
86TYLER MORRIS291847
88LARRY SPENCER171346
88MARK KIMBROUGH171346
88DOUG GEORGE301646
91WILL AMICK232245
92CHAD MILLER232144
92EDDIE MCKINNIS168101044
92CHRIS BAKER927844
92TONY DELEON66161644
92CHRIS LOCHTE1961944
97BLAKE MCDANIEL642
97BUBBA JAMES1342
97CLENDON TAYLOR1342
97TY WHITE2642
97JESSE HEFFLE2642
102AARON WITHEY40
102BEN WITHEY40
102BEAU KAISER142640
102JIM ROBERTSON142640
106CRAIG SKOUBY38
106ERIC TAUER69581038
108BOONE WATERS37
108DANNY PROCTOR37
110MIKE HAMMES185535
111BETTY CHILDRESS33
112MAKANI MARQUEZ191332
112TODD IVINS23932
112CHRIS DAVIS23932
112RICHARD CASTILLO3232
116JAMIE JARA8731
116SEAN TIMMERMANN8731
118AMANDA ENGELBERTH61730
118TYLER STANDLEY18530
118MARK RIBERA714930
118SAUL JARA25530
118GRANT GOODNER3030
118JAMES GOODNER3030
124JEN WILCOX2929
125MIKE BRISENO2727
125LUCAS LARSON2727
127CARLOS MATA2626
128MIKE KATZER25
129MIKE WRIGHT2424
129TERRY BARNABE16824
129CAMERON CLARK108624
129BEN MUNSTER108624
133CURT COVEY6123
133CHANCE HERBLIN6123
133RANDY BURGESS2323
133SHAUN DOWELL581023
137DAVID SIMMONS622
137MITCH MALOY622
137THAD BREWER14822
137GARY FOERSTER746522
141MICHELLE COULTER21
141RYLAND MILLER2121
143MARK KOVPPEN1919
143CODY DODD14519
143STEVE SHIRLEY1919
143RANDALL KRAMER91019
147MARK HARMON1818
147JERRY HARMON1818
147WILLIAM BROWN1818
147NATHAN GIBSON1818
147ELLIOT RENSHAWN1818
147DENVER ROGERS1818
153BOBBY BARTELS74617
153MATT RIBERA1717
153MIKE TISCHLER9817
156PAT WILBRICHT16
156RON DOUGHERTY16
156TONY GUTIERREZ16
156SETH ROBERTS16
156DARREN SIMMONS16
156WESLEY MOORE16
156JESSE FOSTER16
156ANDY RIBERA1616
156ED KRAMER1616
165RICHARD GOSSIAUX1515
165CHRIS BUCHRON1515
167CHRIS TERRY1414
167JIM BARNES1414
167PASCUAL ARAMBULA1414
170RYAN RHINO HEACKER1313
170RICK BARNDS1313
172EDDIE ROBERTS1212
172ALLEN WILLIAMS1212
174MELISSA DICOCHEA1111
174CRAIG ANDREWS1111
174FELIX REYES1111
177CHASE CHAVEZ1010
177RICK CHAVEZ1010
177JOE RAMOS1010
177JEFF BEYER1010
177CHRIS VAQUERA1010
177ERIC SCHNIEDER1010
177DANIEL WHITE1010
177MIKE WIMBERLEY1010
185RICKY WATERS99
185DARREL PALMER99
185ROBBY WEYEL99
185DENNIS YANCHAK99
185TONY KEANE99
190BRYAN PHILLIPS88
190ALICE SNYDER88
190MIKLE HARMON88
190KEN ANDERSON88
190ROBERTO BENET88
190ROBERTO KU88
190JONMIKEL VANCLEVE88
190THOMAS FOHN88
190DESTRY FOHN88
190JARED SMITH88
200CRAIG JACKSON77
200JIMMY OLIVARES77
200MARK LOPEZ77
200STEPHEN HARDING77
200EVAN COLEMAN77
200CURTIS ADKINS167
206MIGUEL ARANZOLA66
206KYLE PILACZYNSKI66
206JESSE COX66
206MARK SAMANIEGO66
206CARLOS DE SANTIAGO66
206MIKE BUAER66
206KRISTIN HO-- USER66
206JOSH RIBERA66
214JEFFREY PIEL55
214CHASE HUX55
214ALBERT MANNIE55
214ADAM RODRIGUEZ55
214HEATH HIX55
219DONNIE COLLINS44
220CHARLES FISHER11